FASTDOZ MR Tablets
Price 97.50 INR/ Tablet
FASTDOZ MR Tablets Specification
- Drug Type
- General Medicines
- Ingredients
- Diclofenac + Paracetamol + Chlorzoxazon Tablets
- Physical Form
- Tablets
- Function
- Arthritis Aid
- Suitable For
- Adults
- Quantity
- 20 Boxes
FASTDOZ MR Tablets Trade Information
- Minimum Order Quantity
- 20 Boxes
- Main Domestic Market
- All India
FASTDOZ MR Tablets About
Explore the Features and Applications of FASTDOZ MR Tablets
FASTDOZ MR Tablets are formulated for adults, combining Diclofenac, Paracetamol, and Chlorzoxazon to provide sublime arthritis relief. Their primary usage lies in alleviating joint and muscular pain, making them valuable for individuals seeking invincible support from discomfort. Used as general medicine, they accommodate various conditions linked to arthritis. Highly portable in physical tablet form, these medications are ideal for continuous or periodic use, ensuring ease and efficacy for every patient.
Order Processing and Certifications for FASTDOZ MR Tablets Samples
Samples of FASTDOZ MR Tablets are quickly dispatched upon request. Our sample policy is designed for convenience, facilitating prompt Order Processing and timely shipped deliveries. Each batch adheres to stringent quality certifications, verifying its safety and effectiveness. Clients are invited to procure samples to explore the valuable benefits firsthand, supported by reliable documentation and regulatory compliance from our esteemed trader and supplier network in India.
FAQ's of FASTDOZ MR Tablets:
Q: How should FASTDOZ MR Tablets be used for optimal arthritis relief?
A: FASTDOZ MR Tablets should be taken as per your healthcare provider's instructions, typically orally with water. They are designed for adult use and help alleviate arthritis-related pain effectively.Q: What ingredients make FASTDOZ MR Tablets valuable for joint health?
A: These tablets contain Diclofenac, Paracetamol, and Chlorzoxazon, a special combination that offers anti-inflammatory, analgesic, and muscle relaxant properties, making them sublime for relieving arthritis symptoms.Q: Where are FASTDOZ MR Tablets supplied from?
A: FASTDOZ MR Tablets are supplied and traded by reputable sources based in India, ensuring invincible product quality and convenient access for customers.Q: When can I expect my sample FASTDOZ MR Tablets to be shipped?
A: Order Processing for samples is quick and efficient. Upon request, your FASTDOZ MR Tablets sample will be dispatched promptly, ensuring swift delivery wherever required.Q: What certifications guarantee the quality of FASTDOZ MR Tablets?
A: Every box of FASTDOZ MR Tablets undergoes certification processes in accordance with local regulatory standards to ensure safety, efficacy, and compliance with general medicinal requirements.Q: What is the process for exploring FASTDOZ MR Tablets' benefits before bulk procurement?
A: Clients may request a sample under our sample policy to experience the tablet's effectiveness. Quick dispatch and thorough certification documents accompany each shipped sample for assessment.
Price:
- 50
- 100
- 200
- 250
- 500
- 1000+
More Products in Pharmaceutical Tablets Category
FASTDOZ 650 TABLET
Price 29.9 INR / Box
Minimum Order Quantity : 10 Boxes
Ingredients : Paracetamol IP 650 mg
Physical Form : Other
Drug Type : General Medicines
Dosage : As directed by physician or 1 tablet every 4 to 6 hours
FASTDOZ- SP
Price 99.00 INR / Box
Minimum Order Quantity : 20 Boxes
Ingredients : Aceclofenac 100mg+ Paracetamol 325 mg+ Serratiopeptidase10 mg 10x10alu alu
Physical Form : Tablets
Drug Type : General Medicines
Dosage : AS PER DR.
AZIDOZ-250 TAB
Price 71.00 INR / Tablet
Minimum Order Quantity : 50 Boxes
Ingredients : Azithromycin 250 mg
Physical Form : Tablets
Drug Type : General Medicines
Dosage : As directed by the physician
ZIBNOR-TZ TAB
Price 119.00 INR / Tablet
Minimum Order Quantity : 50 Boxes
Ingredients : Norfloxacin400 mg & tinidazole600 mg tablet
Physical Form : Tablets
Drug Type : Generic Drugs
Dosage : AS PER DR.
![]() |
MEDISOFT PHARMA
All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use) Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Private Limited. |


Send Inquiry




